Zápasy » Extraliga juniorů

kolodatumdomácíhosté  
1 čtvrtek 6.9.2018  Salzburg  Kometa 10:3 (4:2, 3:1, 3:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
2. pátek 7.9.2018  Salzburg  Kometa 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
3. čtvrtek 13.9.2018  Žďár nad Sázavou  Kometa 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
4. sobota 15.9.2018  Kometa  Olomouc 6:5 (1:3, 3:2, 2:0 - N 0:0, 1:0)
5. středa 19.9.2018  Olomouc  Kometa 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3- N 0:0 - 0:1)
6. sobota 22.9.2018  Kometa  Dukla 4:1 (3:0, 0:0: 1:1 - N 0:0 -1:0)
7. čtvrtek 27.9.2018  Dukla  Kometa 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
8. sobota 29.9.2018  Kometa  Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0 - N 1:0)
9. neděle 30.9.2018  Kometa  Salzburg 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0 - N:0:0 - 1:0)
10. čtvrtek 4.10.2018  Č.Budějovice  Kometa 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
16. pátek 5.10.2018  Č.Budějovice  Kometa 6:2 (4:0, 0:0, 2:0 - N 1:0)
12. čtvrtek 18.10.2018  Kometa  Salzburg 4:5pr. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2 - 0:1)
13. pátek 19.10.2018  Dukla  Kometa 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
14. čtvrtek 25.10.2018  Kometa  Dukla 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1 - N 1:0)
15. sobota 27.10.2018  Olomouc  Kometa 3:2sn (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
17. čtvrtek 15.11.2018  Kometa  Žďár nad Sázavou 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
18. sobota 17.11.2018  Žďár nad Sázavou  Kometa 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
19. středa 21.11.2018  Kometa  Olomouc 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
11. pátek 23.11.2018  Kometa  Č.Budějovice 5:4pr. (3:1, 0:1, 1:2 - 1:0)
20. sobota 24.11.2018  Kometa  Č.Budějovice 5:4pr. (1:0, 2:2, 1:2 - 1:0)
21. pátek 30.11.2018  Plzeň  Kometa 2:3sn (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
22. sobota 1.12.2018  Litvínov  Kometa 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1 - N 1:0)
23. středa 12.12.2018  Kometa  Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
25. pátek 14.12.2018  Vsetín  Kometa 17:30  
26. pátek 21.12.2018  Vítkovice  Kometa 17:00  
27. sobota 22.12.2018  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 12:30  
28. pátek 4.1.2019  Salzburg  Kometa 17:00  
29. sobota 5.1.2019  Č.Budějovice  Kometa 13:00  
24. středa 9.1.2019  Kometa  Sparta 18:00  
30. pátek 11.1.2019  Kometa  Liberec 15:00  
31. sobota 12.1.2019  Kometa  Slavia 12:30  
32. pátek 18.1.2019  Kometa  Plzeň 15:00  
33. sobota 19.1.2019  Kometa  Litvínov 12:30  
34. pátek 25.1.2019  Pardubice  Kometa 18:00  
35. sobota 26.1.2019  Sparta  Kometa 12:30  
36. úterý 29.1.2019  Vsetín  Kometa 17:30  
37. pátek 1.2.2019  Kometa  Vítkovice 18:00  
38. sobota 2.2.2019  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 12:30  
39. pátek 15.2.2019  Kometa  Salzburg 18:00  
40. sobota 16.2.2019  Kometa  Č.Budějovice 12:30  
41. pátek 22.2.2019  Liberec  Kometa 17:00  
42. sobota 23.2.2019  Slavia  Kometa 13:00  
 
Sezóna:
JUN SDO MDO DOR  
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1  

Copyright © 2004-2018 HC Kometa Brno & eSports.cz, s.r.o. | Informace o autorských právech | RSS kanál