Zápasy » Extraliga juniorů

kolodatumdomácíhosté  
1. pátek 8.9.2017  Chomutov  Kometa 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
2. sobota 9.9.2017  Litvínov  Kometa 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
3. pátek 15.9.2017  Kometa  Slavia 3:7 (0:1, 1:2, 2:4)
4. sobota 16.9.2017  Kometa  Sparta 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
5. čtvrtek 21.9.2017  Ml.Boleslav  Kometa 3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2 )
6. sobota 23.9.2017  Liberec  Kometa 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
7. pátek 29.9.2017  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
8. sobota 30.9.2017  Kometa  Vítkovice 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
9. pátek 6.10.2017  Olomouc  Kometa 4:5pr. (1:2, 2:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
10. sobota 7.10.2017  Zlín  Kometa 9:3 (3:0, 4:2, 2:1)
11. čtvrtek 19.10.2017  Kometa  Dukla 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
13. pátek 27.10.2017  Kometa  Pardubice 3:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
14. sobota 28.10.2017  Kometa  Mountfield HK 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
15. úterý 31.10.2017  Č.Budějovice  Kometa 2:3pr. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
16. středa 1.11.2017  Plzeň  Kometa 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
17. středa 15.11.2017  Kometa  Kladno 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18. čtvrtek 16.11.2017  Kometa  K. Vary 4:3sn (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
19. pátek 24.11.2017  Kometa  Chomutov 9:4 (2:0, 4:4, 3:0)
20. sobota 25.11.2017  Kometa  Litvínov 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
22. čtvrtek 30.11.2017  Sparta  Kometa 6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
21. pátek 1.12.2017  Slavia  Kometa 4:6 (0:1, 4:2, 0:3)
23. pátek 8.12.2017  Kometa  Ml.Boleslav 5:3 (0:0, 2:0, 3:3)
25. pátek 15.12.2017  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 3:4 (0:0, 0:1, 3:3)
26. sobota 16.12.2017  Vítkovice  Kometa 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
28. čtvrtek 21.12.2017  Kometa  Zlín 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
24. úterý 9.1.2018  Kometa  Liberec 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
31. pátek 12.1.2018  Pardubice  Kometa 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0 )
32. sobota 13.1.2018  Mountfield HK  Kometa 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
27. úterý 16.1.2018  Kometa  Olomouc 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
33. pátek 19.1.2018  Kometa  Č.Budějovice 3:4pr. (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
34. sobota 20.1.2018  Kometa  Plzeň 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
29. úterý 23.1.2018  Dukla  Kometa 8:7pr. (3:2,0:4,4:1 - 1:0)
35. pátek 26.1.2018  Kladno  Kometa 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 1:1)
36. sobota 27.1.2018  K. Vary  Kometa 2:6 (1:0, 1:4, 0:2)
37. čtvrtek 1.2.2018  Kometa  Vítkovice 7:2 (4:1, 1:1, 2:0)
38. sobota 3.2.2018  Kometa  Kladno 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
39. čtvrtek 22.2.2018  Mountfield HK  Kometa 7:1 (4:0, 1:0, 2:1)
40. sobota 24.2.2018  Kometa  Slavia 14:30  
41. čtvrtek 1.3.2018  Č.Budějovice  Kometa 18:15  
42. sobota 3.3.2018  Vítkovice  Kometa 13:00  
43. středa 7.3.2018  Kladno  Kometa 16:00  
44. sobota 10.3.2018  Kometa  Mountfield HK 12:30  
45. čtvrtek 15.3.2018  Slavia  Kometa 18:00  
46. pátek 16.3.2018  Kometa  Č.Budějovice    
 
Sezóna:
JUN SDO MDO DOR  
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1  

Copyright © 2004-2018 HC Kometa Brno & eSports.cz, s.r.o. | Informace o autorských právech | RSS kanál