Zápasy » Tipsport extraligy 2016/2017

kolodatumdomácíhosté  
1. pátek 9.9.2016  Zlín  Kometa 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
2. neděle 11.9.2016  Kometa  Mountfield HK 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
3. úterý 13.9.2016  Kometa  Ml.Boleslav 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
4. pátek 16.9.2016  Plzeň  Kometa 3:6 (1:4, 1:0, 1:2)
5. neděle 18.9.2016  Kometa  Vítkovice 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
6. neděle 25.9.2016  K. Vary  Kometa 2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 0:0)
7. úterý 27.9.2016  Kometa  Litvínov 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0 )
8. pátek 30.9.2016  Pardubice  Kometa 3:4pr. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
9. neděle 2.10.2016  Kometa  Sparta 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)
10. pátek 7.10.2016  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 4:3pr. (0:1, 3:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
11. neděle 9.10.2016  Kometa  Liberec 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
12. pátek 14.10.2016  Chomutov  Kometa 4:3pr. (2:0, 1:1, 0:2 - 1:0)
13. neděle 16.10.2016  Kometa  Olomouc 5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1)
14. pátek 21.10.2016  Kometa  Zlín 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
15. neděle 23.10.2016  Mountfield HK  Kometa 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
16. pátek 28.10.2016  Ml.Boleslav  Kometa 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
17. neděle 30.10.2016  Kometa  Plzeň 8:5 (2:3, 1:0, 5:2)
19. pátek 11.11.2016  Kometa  K. Vary 8:2 (1:0, 2:0, 5:2)
20. neděle 13.11.2016  Litvínov  Kometa 3:2pr. (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
21. úterý 15.11.2016  Kometa  Pardubice 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
23. neděle 20.11.2016  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
18. úterý 22.11.2016  Vítkovice  Kometa 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
24. pátek 25.11.2016  Liberec  Kometa 4:3pr. (1:3, 1:0, 1:0 - 1:0)
25. neděle 27.11.2016  Kometa  Chomutov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
22. úterý 29.11.2016  Sparta  Kometa 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
26. pátek 2.12.2016  Olomouc  Kometa 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
27. neděle 4.12.2016  Zlín  Kometa 4:3 (3:0, 0:0, 1:3)
28. pátek 9.12.2016  Kometa  Mountfield HK 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
29. neděle 11.12.2016  Kometa  Ml.Boleslav 17:00  
30. úterý 20.12.2016  Plzeň  Kometa 17:20 (TV utkání)
31. čtvrtek 22.12.2016  Kometa  Vítkovice 18:00  
32. pondělí 26.12.2016  K. Vary  Kometa 15:30  
33. středa 28.12.2016  Kometa  Litvínov 18:00  
34. pátek 30.12.2016  Pardubice  Kometa 18:00  
35. úterý 3.1.2017  Kometa  Sparta 18:00  
36. pátek 6.1.2017  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 17:00  
37. neděle 8.1.2017  Kometa  Liberec 17:20 (TV utkání)
38. pátek 13.1.2017  Chomutov  Kometa 17:30  
39. neděle 15.1.2017  Kometa  Olomouc 17:00  
40. pátek 20.1.2017  Kometa  Zlín 18:00  
41. neděle 22.1.2017  Mountfield HK  Kometa 17:00  
42. pátek 27.1.2017  Ml.Boleslav  Kometa 17:30  
43. neděle 29.1.2017  Kometa  Plzeň 17:00  
44. pátek 3.2.2017  Vítkovice  Kometa 17:00  
45. neděle 5.2.2017  Kometa  K. Vary 17:00  
46. středa 15.2.2017  Litvínov  Kometa 17:30  
47. pátek 17.2.2017  Kometa  Pardubice 18:00  
48. neděle 19.2.2017  Sparta  Kometa 17:00  
49. pátek 24.2.2017  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 18:00  
50. neděle 26.2.2017  Liberec  Kometa 16:00  
51. úterý 28.2.2017  Kometa  Chomutov 18:00  
52. pátek 3.3.2017  Olomouc  Kometa 18:00  
 

Copyright © 2004-2016 HC Kometa Brno & eSports.cz, s.r.o. | Informace o autorských právech | RSS kanál